![Lightning (Prerelease Promo) [Promo Cards]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687663.jpg%3Fv%3D1776967857)
Yuna [Emissaries of Light]
| Set Name: | Emissaries of Light |
| Card Number: | 16-134S |
| Release Date: | 2022-04-15 |
| Rarity: | Starter |
| Card Type: | Forward |
| Element: | Wind |
| Cost: | 4 |
| Power: | 7000 |
| Job: | Summoner |
| Categories: | X,DFF |
Damage 3 — Yuna gains "The Job Guardian Forwards you control gain +2000 power.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Yuna [Emissaries of Light] from?
Yuna [Emissaries of Light] is a card from Final Fantasy TCG, part of the Emissaries of Light set.
What rarity is Yuna [Emissaries of Light]?
Yuna [Emissaries of Light] is a Starter rarity card from the Emissaries of Light expansion in Final Fantasy TCG.
What conditions is Yuna [Emissaries of Light] available in?
We stock Yuna [Emissaries of Light] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Yuna [Emissaries of Light]?
You can buy Yuna [Emissaries of Light] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Final Fantasy TCG products.

![Yuna [Emissaries of Light]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fe72a3415-bec3-5f6f-9f4b-742a27e4abf6.jpg%3Fv%3D1724970652)
![Tifa (PR-208/14-120H) [Promo Cards]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F690515.jpg%3Fv%3D1776967849)
![Snow [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685070.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655555)
![Sephiroth [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685073.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655552)
![Yoshikiri [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685078.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655552)
![Loz [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685080.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655551)