![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare
| Set: | 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods |
| Card type: | Effect Monster |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Attack: | 1500 |
| Defense: | 600 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare from?
Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods set.
What rarity is Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare?
Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare is a Rare rarity card from the 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare available in?
We stock Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare?
You can buy Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Thron the Disciplined Angel [MP22-EN106] Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F0de88221-1b37-5a9f-8dd4-d90d5f62ab65.jpg%3Fv%3D1699400363)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)