![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare
| Set: | Legacy of Darkness |
| Card type: | Spirit Monster |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Attack: | 2000 |
| Defense: | 1600 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare from?
Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Legacy of Darkness set.
What rarity is Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare?
Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare is a Rare rarity card from the Legacy of Darkness expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare available in?
We stock Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Unlimited, Lightly Played Unlimited, Moderately Played Unlimited, Heavily Played Unlimited, Damaged Unlimited, Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare?
You can buy Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Susa Soldier [LOD-066] Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F5b4452b1-41e3-5df2-b9e8-51e00112087a_c936e6d5-39a1-4b89-a704-d302e9024c98.jpg%3Fv%3D1702649067)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)