![Gallant Citizen [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fc8d50aaf-7d5b-52ff-8eec-fd001cc873e4.png%3Fv%3D1781631050)
Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged]
| Set: | Mirrodin Besieged |
| Type: | Creature — Human Berserker |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 2RR |
| Colors: | R |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] from?
Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Mirrodin Besieged set.
What rarity is Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged]?
Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Mirrodin Besieged expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] available in?
We stock Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged]?
You can buy Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Spiraling Duelist [Mirrodin Besieged]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F3e524671-f0b0-5a06-9c36-0b14c7c02a8d.jpg%3Fv%3D1779867085)
![Dora Milaje Elite (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd6f72cd7-bec8-5693-9cdb-cb296ff3c4dc.png%3Fv%3D1782744104)
![Cleansing Nova (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F09069ade-c59c-5118-b3b2-8b8d081943f7.png%3Fv%3D1781551218)
![Thanos, the Mad Titan Art Card (7/9) [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F698844.jpg%3Fv%3D1781549893)
![Black Widow, Deadly Hunter Art Card [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fmtg_placeholder_cd640af9-2091-4104-ae1e-8f8d829ca6f4.png%3Fv%3D1781548113)
![Righteous Fury (Borderless) [Marvel Universe: Eternal-Legal]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd752b8de-0116-50e6-9b54-295f4cd3d9e6.png%3Fv%3D1781617949)