![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare
| Set: | Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge |
| Card type: | Counter Trap |
| Rarity: | Ultra Rare |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare from?
Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge set.
What rarity is Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare?
Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare is a Ultra Rare rarity card from the Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare available in?
We stock Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare?
You can buy Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Solemn Judgment [BLRR-EN100] Ultra Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F31620148-ff64-5e96-b2a3-3b3f7c9994fc.png%3Fv%3D1699422389)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)