![Gallant Citizen [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fc8d50aaf-7d5b-52ff-8eec-fd001cc873e4.png%3Fv%3D1781631050)
Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos]
| Set: | Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos |
| Type: | Enchantment |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Cost: | 4WW |
| Colors: | W |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] from?
Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Prerelease Cards set.
What rarity is Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos]?
Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] is a Rare rarity card from the Prerelease Cards expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] available in?
We stock Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] in the following conditions: Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos]?
You can buy Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Sigarda's Summons [Innistrad: Crimson Vow Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F61f006bc-18c9-5d84-8031-3d2c3d614ea9.jpg%3Fv%3D1779850346)
![Dora Milaje Elite (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd6f72cd7-bec8-5693-9cdb-cb296ff3c4dc.png%3Fv%3D1782744104)
![Cleansing Nova (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F09069ade-c59c-5118-b3b2-8b8d081943f7.png%3Fv%3D1781551218)
![Thanos, the Mad Titan Art Card (7/9) [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F698844.jpg%3Fv%3D1781549893)
![Black Widow, Deadly Hunter Art Card [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fmtg_placeholder_cd640af9-2091-4104-ae1e-8f8d829ca6f4.png%3Fv%3D1781548113)
![Righteous Fury (Borderless) [Marvel Universe: Eternal-Legal]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd752b8de-0116-50e6-9b54-295f4cd3d9e6.png%3Fv%3D1781617949)