![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare
| Set: | Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge |
| Card type: | Effect Monster |
| Rarity: | Secret Rare |
| Attack: | 2500 |
| Defense: | 2450 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare from?
Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge set.
What rarity is Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare?
Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare is a Secret Rare rarity card from the Battles of Legend: Relentless Revenge expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare available in?
We stock Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare?
You can buy Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Orgoth the Relentless [BLRR-EN001] Secret Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F3915bdfa-03c8-57cc-9277-9ae6563ea1e3.png%3Fv%3D1699422432)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)