![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare
| Set: | Shadows in Valhalla |
| Card type: | Continuous Trap |
| Rarity: | Super Rare |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare from?
Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Shadows in Valhalla set.
What rarity is Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare?
Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare is a Super Rare rarity card from the Shadows in Valhalla expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare available in?
We stock Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare?
You can buy Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Ninjitsu Art of Transformation [SHVA-EN028] Super Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F4cfde6db-975e-5d2b-ae4b-919a67cd0047.png%3Fv%3D1699422560)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)