![Red Ghost, Intangible Genius [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fca37cf9e-561a-5f28-b311-ce16ef224620.png%3Fv%3D1782744385)
Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim]
| Set: | Kaldheim |
| Type: | Enchantment — Aura |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Cost: | 1U |
| Colors: | U |
Enchant creature or Vehicle
Enchanted creature gets -3/-0.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] from?
Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Kaldheim set.
What rarity is Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim]?
Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] is a Common rarity card from the Kaldheim expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] available in?
We stock Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim]?
You can buy Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Mists of Littjara [Kaldheim]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F1236f9a5-653b-5b6b-8649-1e5d6f56c5d4.jpg%3Fv%3D1779853613)
![Age of Ultron [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F2d245946-83be-5289-b559-2d669f16c914.png%3Fv%3D1782744381)
![Extract Power [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F37637586-5609-5664-a43c-2e26164fafdd.png%3Fv%3D1782744378)
![Ultron, Unlimited [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F326a67f2-ec46-584c-8c3e-57f9858aff2c.png%3Fv%3D1782744375)
![The Frightful Four [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F44e20a98-8fcb-503c-8d39-042715704399_cd301ffd-73e2-45a9-b1de-d88260d1b00d.png%3Fv%3D1782744368)
![Crucible of Worlds (7162) [Secret Lair Drop Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F6d8f93cd-6f2a-5211-92c3-90c49f7308bc.png%3Fv%3D1782224527)