![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare
| Set: | Gladiator's Assault |
| Card type: | Equip Spell |
| Rarity: | Secret Rare |
| Attack: | 0 |
| Defense: | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare from?
Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Gladiator's Assault set.
What rarity is Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare?
Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare is a Secret Rare rarity card from the Gladiator's Assault expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare available in?
We stock Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Unlimited, Lightly Played Unlimited, Moderately Played Unlimited, Heavily Played Unlimited, Damaged Unlimited, Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare?
You can buy Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Magic Formula [GLAS-EN093] Secret Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F9f64775e-4b32-5947-a591-86061c59d620.png%3Fv%3D1699413083)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)