![Gallant Citizen [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fc8d50aaf-7d5b-52ff-8eec-fd001cc873e4.png%3Fv%3D1781631050)
Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim]
| Set: | Kaldheim |
| Type: | Snow Artifact |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 2U |
| Colors: | U |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] from?
Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Kaldheim set.
What rarity is Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim]?
Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Kaldheim expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] available in?
We stock Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim]?
You can buy Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Icebind Pillar [Kaldheim]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F08deed80-c962-5780-91d6-1e30f87b6f80.jpg%3Fv%3D1779853455)
![Dora Milaje Elite (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd6f72cd7-bec8-5693-9cdb-cb296ff3c4dc.png%3Fv%3D1782744104)
![Cleansing Nova (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F09069ade-c59c-5118-b3b2-8b8d081943f7.png%3Fv%3D1781551218)
![Thanos, the Mad Titan Art Card (7/9) [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F698844.jpg%3Fv%3D1781549893)
![Black Widow, Deadly Hunter Art Card [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fmtg_placeholder_cd640af9-2091-4104-ae1e-8f8d829ca6f4.png%3Fv%3D1781548113)
![Righteous Fury (Borderless) [Marvel Universe: Eternal-Legal]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd752b8de-0116-50e6-9b54-295f4cd3d9e6.png%3Fv%3D1781617949)