![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare
| Set: | 2013 Zexal Collection Tin |
| Card type: | Equip Spell |
| Rarity: | Super Rare |
| Attack: | 0 |
| Defense: | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare from?
Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the 2013 Zexal Collection Tin set.
What rarity is Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare?
Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare is a Super Rare rarity card from the 2013 Zexal Collection Tin expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare available in?
We stock Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare?
You can buy Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Galaxy Zero [ZTIN-EN018] Super Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F312a5583-19fb-5c58-b94b-015ea02e0d24_dc323598-e185-4715-afc0-b355402912b0.png%3Fv%3D1700105549)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)