![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare
| Set: | The Duelist Genesis |
| Card type: | Normal Trap |
| Rarity: | Super Rare |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare from?
Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the The Duelist Genesis set.
What rarity is Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare?
Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare is a Super Rare rarity card from the The Duelist Genesis expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare available in?
We stock Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Limited, Lightly Played Limited, Moderately Played Limited, Heavily Played Limited, Damaged Limited. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare?
You can buy Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Eradicator Epidemic Virus [TDGS-ENSE1] Super Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F05253ff5-e050-5cbd-9f78-d2cd302505a0.png%3Fv%3D1699406011)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)