![Gallant Citizen [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fc8d50aaf-7d5b-52ff-8eec-fd001cc873e4.png%3Fv%3D1781631050)
Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine]
| Set: | March of the Machine |
| Type: | Instant |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Cost: | 5U |
| Colors: | U |
You may cast sorcery spells this turn as though they had flash.
When you next cast an instant or sorcery spell this turn, copy that spell twice. You may choose new targets for the copies.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] from?
Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the March of the Machine set.
What rarity is Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine]?
Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] is a Rare rarity card from the March of the Machine expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] available in?
We stock Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine]?
You can buy Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Complete the Circuit [March of the Machine]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F8a4164d1-fd75-5842-8603-008125d381a8.png%3Fv%3D1779844441)
![Dora Milaje Elite (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd6f72cd7-bec8-5693-9cdb-cb296ff3c4dc.png%3Fv%3D1782744104)
![Cleansing Nova (Extended Art) [Marvel Super Heroes Commander]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F09069ade-c59c-5118-b3b2-8b8d081943f7.png%3Fv%3D1781551218)
![Thanos, the Mad Titan Art Card (7/9) [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F698844.jpg%3Fv%3D1781549893)
![Black Widow, Deadly Hunter Art Card [Marvel Super Heroes Art Series]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fmtg_placeholder_cd640af9-2091-4104-ae1e-8f8d829ca6f4.png%3Fv%3D1781548113)
![Righteous Fury (Borderless) [Marvel Universe: Eternal-Legal]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fd752b8de-0116-50e6-9b54-295f4cd3d9e6.png%3Fv%3D1781617949)