![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare
| Set: | The Lost Millennium |
| Card type: | Normal Spell |
| Rarity: | Super Rare |
| Attack: | 0 |
| Defense: | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare from?
Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the The Lost Millennium set.
What rarity is Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare?
Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare is a Super Rare rarity card from the The Lost Millennium expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare available in?
We stock Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Unlimited, Lightly Played Unlimited, Moderately Played Unlimited, Heavily Played Unlimited, Damaged Unlimited, Near Mint 1st Edition, Lightly Played 1st Edition, Moderately Played 1st Edition, Heavily Played 1st Edition, Damaged 1st Edition. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare?
You can buy Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Card of Sanctity [TLM-EN037] Super Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Fproducts%2F356213ff-8b5c-5fb5-8d43-a97238fa264c.jpg%3Fv%3D1699416226)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)