![Nibiru, the Primal Being (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN094] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34598.jpg%3Fv%3D1777655484)
Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare
| Set: | Retro Pack (2020 Date Reprint) |
| Card type: | Effect Monster |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Attack: | 2600 |
| Defense: | 2200 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare from?
Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare is a card from YuGiOh, part of the Retro Pack (2020 Date Reprint) set.
What rarity is Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare?
Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare is a Rare rarity card from the Retro Pack (2020 Date Reprint) expansion in YuGiOh.
What conditions is Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare available in?
We stock Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare in the following conditions: Near Mint Unlimited, Lightly Played Unlimited, Moderately Played Unlimited, Heavily Played Unlimited, Damaged Unlimited. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare?
You can buy Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all YuGiOh products.

![Barrel Dragon [RP01-EN044] Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F564191.jpg%3Fv%3D1764969551)
![Red-Eyes Black Dragon (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN086] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34582.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654853)
![Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN131] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34671.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654572)
![Vanquish Soul Razen (Starlight Rare) (Stamp) [RA05-EN134] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F34677.jpg%3Fv%3D1777654535)
![Firewall Dragon Singularity (Starlight Rare) [RA05-EN146] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687323_in_1000x1000_fc6a25ef-3449-4e97-90a3-1524f3353b56.jpg%3Fv%3D1781417471)
![GMX Partner Selandea (Starlight Rare) [BLZD-EN090] Starlight Rare](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2Fygo_placeholder_2afc32f6-a034-44d4-af13-7233daca80ef.png%3Fv%3D1777402565)