![Lightning (Prerelease Promo) [Promo Cards]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F687663.jpg%3Fv%3D1776967857)
Ashe [Opus XII]
| Set Name: | Opus XII |
| Card Number: | 12-037L |
| Release Date: | 2020-11-06 |
| Rarity: | Legend |
| Card Type: | Forward |
| Element: | Wind |
| Cost: | 2 |
| Power: | 5000 |
| Job: | Princess |
| Categories: | XII |
At the end of each of your turns, if you have cast 3 or more cards this turn, draw 1 card.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Ashe [Opus XII] from?
Ashe [Opus XII] is a card from Final Fantasy TCG, part of the Opus XII set.
What rarity is Ashe [Opus XII]?
Ashe [Opus XII] is a Legend rarity card from the Opus XII expansion in Final Fantasy TCG.
What conditions is Ashe [Opus XII] available in?
We stock Ashe [Opus XII] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Ashe [Opus XII]?
You can buy Ashe [Opus XII] online at Game-O-Storus. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Final Fantasy TCG products.

![Ashe [Opus XII]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F95cff481-1b24-52ea-8bd8-446752d768f4.jpg%3Fv%3D1741312976)
![Tifa (PR-208/14-120H) [Promo Cards]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F690515.jpg%3Fv%3D1776967849)
![Snow [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685070.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655555)
![Sephiroth [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685073.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655552)
![Yoshikiri [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685078.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655552)
![Loz [Dreamlike Oceans]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0836%2F1931%2F6002%2Ffiles%2F685080.jpg%3Fv%3D1774655551)